144, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+67.0%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+147.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-2.1%
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1