Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, AVONDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+4.3%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+125.2%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1AF
← Back to All Properties