FLAT 3, 4, ALEXANDRA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+10.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+57.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1