Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HILL RISE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+136.6%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7HX
← Back to All Properties