Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CANNON STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+45.1%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+35.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8AY
← Back to All Properties