Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, NESTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+34.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+15.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+229.3%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8QY
← Back to All Properties