13, WINDERMERE DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 7LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,950-8.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+106.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1