11, HORNE ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 4RG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,500+20.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£323,000+17.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+1.5%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000+0.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1