Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DELLFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+86.2%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,500
+45.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+67.1%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,950
+8.8%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0PT
← Back to All Properties