1, MEADE COURT, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 7RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+11.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500+90.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1