Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KINGSWAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+31.3%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-18.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8EU
← Back to All Properties