Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, ACREGATE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-33.3%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,995
+44.2%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+20.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+104.8%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 4 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9LU
← Back to All Properties