Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FISTRAL AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+124.2%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3HB
← Back to All Properties