Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BURNS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+7.7%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3SB
← Back to All Properties