Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WEST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1JH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+8.1%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£209,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,950
+81.7%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
+63.4%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+28.9%
Sold on 20 June 1999
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1JH
← Back to All Properties