8, LILAC CLOSE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,500+5.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+37.4%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+0.8%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1