Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HIGH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE6 9EE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+28.9%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£322,000
+2.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+44.2%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Detached
+£96,499 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,501
+12.1%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Detached
+£23,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+1.3%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+327.8%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9EE
← Back to All Properties