Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LUTLEY DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+33.6%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+100.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0YQ
← Back to All Properties