Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
715, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£28,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,999
-18.3%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
-£28,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+74.4%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3NW
← Back to All Properties