Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, GADEBRIDGE ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+103.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 18 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3EW
← Back to All Properties