Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE BROCKWELL, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3BA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+24.3%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,950
+12.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+4.3%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+17.5%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3BA
← Back to All Properties