Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MILNER ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+3.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+47.7%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+47.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7PB
← Back to All Properties