Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TYELANDS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£514,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£514,000
+30.8%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,000
+63.8%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£153,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9PA
← Back to All Properties