Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CARLISLE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
-7.4%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+71.4%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7TD
← Back to All Properties