Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, TUDOR COURT, 63, EARLS AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+82.5%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-2.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2HA
← Back to All Properties