49, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.1%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£201,000+306.1%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+26.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1