21, CROSSLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9DU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,000+76.3%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£194,000-3.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+106.9%
Sold on 24 January 2011
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+52.6%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1