114, KENMARE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 3HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+44.4%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+146.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+50.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1