Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHAPEL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 0PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+47.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 0PX
← Back to All Properties