Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST JOHNS ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£43,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,950
+37.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+27.3%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+65.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4ET
← Back to All Properties