Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, TREFOIL CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.6%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+326.6%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9EY
← Back to All Properties