MULBERRY FARM, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 9UT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,650,000+0.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,635,000
Sold on 6 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1