Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BURROW ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+478.9%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+478.9%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6DH
← Back to All Properties