9, VENTRESS FARM COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 8HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.1%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£228,500+191.1%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1