8, SYSTON GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+4.9%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+12.3%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Detached
+£16,710 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,790
Sold on 1 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1