61, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.8%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,500+215.8%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,500-10.1%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,750-11.7%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,950+62.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+21.9%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1