Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FENHURST CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+13.8%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+45.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+228.6%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1UX
← Back to All Properties