Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PYEGROVE CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£366,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+2.3%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0WE
← Back to All Properties