63B, DORSET ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£237,000+48.2%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+39.1%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1