7, DE MANDEVILLE ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM22 6LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£205,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+146.4%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£205,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+102.9%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 10 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1