Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLUECOAT CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-17.2%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+76.3%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 4DP
← Back to All Properties