Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KENSINGTON CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.5%
Price Change
-£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
-29.5%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Detached
-£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+51.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 8 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7RF
← Back to All Properties