Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, AVON DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+24.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+32.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,500
Sold on 31 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3RG
← Back to All Properties