Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-7.3%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9UU
← Back to All Properties