Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12C, QUEEN STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+2.1%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AE
← Back to All Properties