Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, COLERIDGE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+3.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,450
+43.5%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4QF
← Back to All Properties