Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-43.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,450
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties