Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 41, SOUTH TERRACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5NU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+24.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+70.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5NU
← Back to All Properties