Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 603, 5, PICCADILLY PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 3BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,500
+72.2%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 18 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 3BP
← Back to All Properties