33, JACKSON STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+34.3%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+187.3%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+42.0%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1